Legend Killers

Legend Killers Player List

PlayerRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Ivin Vincent22820521060.00.81.00.04.7
Blesson George713126151537030.02.50.50.021.8
Hamza Auranzab11921617040.00.90.60.02.7
Fahad Siddiqui100000000.00.00.00.00.0
Jermaine Turner4620161520050.02.10.70.08.9
Zia Samad11302914070.01.31.00.01.9
Brandon Williams41000431010.00.80.20.02.0
Navdeep Singh357110957240.01.50.70.39.5
Syed T Hashmi2.755047325160.00.40.90.17.1
Asad Bokhari100000000.00.00.00.00.0

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS