Majin Vegata

Majin Vegata Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTL3P%PPG
Que-Ruan MosbyMajin Vegata4513620473110.0006.4
Amori MyrieMajin Vegata3635141211060.0007.9
Jay MosbyMajin Vegata31806511040.0002.3
Zaire LeeMajin Vegata3.530100000.0003.0
Marcel RudolphMajin Vegata1.5751536280170.0009.4
Shameek MosbyMajin Vegata23840842260.0004.8
Tyquinn MosbyMajin Vegata3562615310110.0008.0
Nahin ChowdhuryMajin Vegata260003020.0006.0
Dharell MosbyMajin Vegata3.754684868580.0005.8

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS