Mukhee Deh

Mukhee Deh Player List

#PlayerTeamPTS3PMASTREBBLKSTLRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Muhammed Abbas KhalfanMukhee Deh111915060.01.51.00.01.8
Faizaan hirjiMukhee Deh4057241190.00.92.40.15.0
Arafeen HirjiMukhee Deh654828150.02.01.30.316.3
Janick BatistaMukhee Deh9531858050.03.00.80.015.8
01Ali LadakMukhee Deh231822130.01.30.50.23.8
07Reza LadakMukhee Deh8116715140.00.80.40.19.0
08Imran LadakMukhee Deh244109040.02.00.80.04.8
15Khalil JafferMukhee Deh601745170.00.90.90.17.5
27Fayaz KhalfanMukhee Deh131012020.00.00.50.03.3
95Usama NausrudeenMukhee Deh0000000.00.00.00.00.0

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS