Mukhee Deh

Mukhee Deh Player List

#PlayerTeamPTS3PMASTREBBLKSTLRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Muhammed Abbas KhalfanMukhee Deh8058030.01.30.80.02.0
Faizaan hirjiMukhee Deh3457231120.01.01.70.14.9
Arafeen HirjiMukhee Deh494623150.02.01.70.316.3
Janick BatistaMukhee Deh6231341040.03.31.00.015.5
01Ali LadakMukhee Deh140815130.02.00.80.33.5
07Reza LadakMukhee Deh6011612130.00.90.40.18.6
08Imran LadakMukhee Deh244109040.02.00.80.04.8
15Khalil JafferMukhee Deh530439150.00.70.80.28.8
27Fayaz KhalfanMukhee Deh131012020.00.00.50.03.3

Fixtures

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS