Priscilla Panthers

Priscilla Panthers Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kunal KarnPriscilla Panthers51044187160970.01.01.30.014.9
Arvin TharcharaPriscilla Panthers3.754152155841160.02.51.80.76.8
ShavezPriscilla Panthers1.5600230010.02.00.00.06.0
OSAPriscilla Panthers7141247548151390.06.01.40.615.7
Bilal KhanPriscilla Panthers2.75119171622371780.02.80.90.114.9
Muzzamil HafeezPriscilla Panthers1.75271058102360.01.30.50.34.5

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School