Priscilla Panthers

Priscilla Panthers Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kunal KarnPriscilla Panthers5733126160950.01.21.80.014.6
Arvin TharcharaPriscilla Panthers3.75263110414840.02.52.01.06.5
SROPriscilla Panthers7114217345541270.04.91.70.616.3
Bilal KhanPriscilla Panthers2.7588121416311460.02.70.70.214.7
Courtney CrossPriscilla Panthers3310182120.00.50.51.01.5
Muzzamil HafeezPriscilla Panthers322104791340.01.80.80.35.5

Fixtures

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School