Sons of Khalifahs

Sons of Khalifahs Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Ehtisham NoorSons of Khalifahs71614017134011290.01.41.30.117.9
Ryan RahimSons of Khalifahs6903406738590.00.70.60.910.0
Taco ParvezSons of Khalifahs2.5801911112414100.01.10.40.18.0
Mohamed GajrajSons of Khalifahs2.54022114421090.01.21.10.24.4
Talha ShahnawazSons of Khalifahs3.75285110284560.01.70.80.74.7
Jiaul NoorSons of Khalifahs1820350270.00.40.30.01.1
Mohibul HaqueSons of Khalifahs1.54826847011100.00.81.10.04.8
Lance BisesarSons of Khalifahs3000000000.00.00.00.00.0

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS