Takeover

Takeover

PlayerRatingPTSFGMFTMFTA3PMASTREBBLKSTLGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Atif Hoque715413243532918015768.5710.01.32.10.022.0
Maxwell Hamilton672811175103927764.7060.01.41.00.310.3
Shamsheer Malik4.539339415573733.3330.00.10.41.05.6
Yaser Karim19012051104350.0000.01.71.30.03.0
Shaikh Islam338211175111506764.7060.01.60.90.05.4
Imran Muhammad23251013042622776.9230.00.60.30.34.6

Fixtures

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS