Takeover

Takeover

PlayerRatingPTSFGMFTMFTA3PMASTREBBLKSTLGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Atif Hoque717213294235920015869.0480.01.11.90.021.5
Maxwell Hamilton682811175134638864.7060.01.61.00.410.3
Shamsheer Malik4.541339415783833.3330.00.10.41.05.1
Yaser Karim19012051104450.0000.01.31.00.02.3
Shaikh Islam343211176121509864.7060.01.51.10.05.4
Imran Muhammad23651015043123866.6670.00.50.40.34.5

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS