Voltron

Voltron Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Besnik GjenasajVoltron580131862830.01.10.41.111.4
Fahad SamadVoltron1193455040.00.80.70.03.2
Michael MaVoltron1820225030.00.30.40.01.1
Russell CuyuganVoltron4.58523014270100.02.01.40.012.1
Arjan nikollajVoltron3677918270110.02.61.60.09.6
Edward RivadeneiraVoltron3.576517221160.01.02.30.110.9
Carmelo CiteraVoltron160009020.00.00.30.00.9
Sean HynesVoltron514111335040.02.60.80.02.8

Fixtures

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School