Voltron

Voltron Player List

PlayerTeamRatingPTSFTM3PMASTREBBLKSTLRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Besnik GjenasajVoltron586131868830.01.00.41.010.8
Fahad SamadVoltron1223555050.00.70.70.03.1
Michael MaVoltron11020327030.00.40.40.01.3
Russell CuyuganVoltron4.510723016300120.02.01.50.013.4
Arjan nikollajVoltron37771118290110.02.31.40.09.6
Edward RivadeneiraVoltron3.5906110301160.01.32.00.111.3
Carmelo CiteraVoltron1901111020.00.10.30.01.1
Sean HynesVoltron520111642160.02.71.00.23.3

Results

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Martin Van Buren HS

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School

CBL Legends Season 12
Robert F. Kennedy High School